Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 05-08-2020, 03:54:34
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.594599.374911.69
2Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.58
3Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.24
4Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31139.06
5Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45112.9
6Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.64
7Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.03
8Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.01
9Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.25
10Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972987.81
11Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.79718.8884.04
12Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20196.26507.14736.25
13Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.08
14Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562
15Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.03
16ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.67
17Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.78
18Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.77
19Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.62
20Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.94
21Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.33
22Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7543.77
23The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.65358.75430.1
24The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20177.21338.2548.12
25Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers "Hypnotic Eye"Blu-ray20146.9932844.54
26The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.77317.7549.22
27The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010310.4
28Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301035.76
29David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.03
30XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.15
31Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.19
32Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.29
33Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.72201025.41
34Gentle Giant "Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray20178.72201028.06
35Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.21
36Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518925.07
37Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.8518925.43
38The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.1
39Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.45
40Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.72
41Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20177.41178.525.06
42Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.525.76
43Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.19
44Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147216.11
45Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.39
46Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.31
47Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.36105210.11
48Rush "A Farewell To Kings" (2017)Blu-ray20178.71101016.31
49Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101014.77
50The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010112.21
51XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101016.21
52Gentle Giant "Gentle Giant"Blu-ray20198.711010121.05
53Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.26
54Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.47
55Blackfield ‎"Blackfield ‎V"Blu-ray20177.849916.53
56Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499112.64
57Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849917.41
58Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.14
59Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.38
60XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.42
61The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.1
62The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.31
63Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17714.61
64Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17714.03
65Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17715.81
66Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.355518.55
67John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.871114.17
68Dream Theater "Distance Over Time"Blu-ray2019000046.46
69The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray202000008.77
70Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray2019000010.08
71Coldplay "A Head Full Of Dreams"Blu-rayr />00007.7
72Pixies "Doolittle"Blu-ray201600008.51
73R.E.M. "Automatic For The People" (2017)Blu-ray201700008.61
74Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.5
75The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800006.16
76Marillion "Script For A Jester’s Tear"Blu-ray2020000039.15
77Opeth "In Cauda Venenum"Blu-ray2019000018.45
78John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray2018000010.23
79Birdsong At Morning "Signs And Wonders"Blu-rayr />000010.96
80BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600004.91