Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 07-04-2020, 16:47:11
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.98
2The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010310.81
3Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301034.14
4Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.49
5Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.72201028.16
6Gentle Giant "Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray20178.72201025.54
7Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101016.97
8Gentle Giant "Gentle Giant"Blu-ray20198.711010116.08
9XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101016.87
10The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010114.01
11Rush "A Farewell To Kings" (2017)Blu-ray20178.71101013.94
12Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.594599.374911.82
13Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.06
14Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.46
15David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.28
16XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.29
17Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45112.98
18Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.16
19Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.16
20Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.12
21Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31139.49
22Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.2
23Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.45
24Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.72
25Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.38
26Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972988.21
27Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.42
28Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.8518928.25
29Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.61
30The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.18
31Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518925.57
32Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.61
33Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499115.55
34Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.37
35Blackfield ‎"Blackfield ‎V"Blu-ray20177.849915.03
36Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849918.37
37Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.79718.8883.48
38ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.7
39Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7543.95
40The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.65358.75436.25
41Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.9
42Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.87
43Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.07
44Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.78
45Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20177.41178.525.36
46The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20177.21338.2548.51
47Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers "Hypnotic Eye"Blu-ray20146.9932842.88
48Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.57
49The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.12
50The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.31
51Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.54
52XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.51
53The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.77317.7547.46
54Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.526.5
55Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.24
56Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20196.26507.14730.27
57Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.3
58Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147221.12
59Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17715.17
60Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17714.16
61Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17716.04
62Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.65
63Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.65
64Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.46
65Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.36105210.21
66Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.355519.76
67John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.871116.22
68John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray2018000011.58
69Birdsong At Morning "Signs And Wonders"Blu-rayr />00008.31
70Opeth "In Cauda Venenum"Blu-ray2019000015.53
71The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800006.84
72BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600005.21
73R.E.M. "Automatic For The People" (2017)Blu-ray201700005.34
74Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.79
75Marillion "Script For A Jester’s Tear"Blu-ray2020000024
76Pixies "Doolittle"Blu-ray201600007.2
77Dream Theater "Distance Over Time"Blu-ray2019000021.61
78The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray2020000014.1
79Coldplay "A Head Full Of Dreams"Blu-rayr />00006.3
80Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray2019000013.37