Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-09-2020, 12:29:31
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.92
2The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010310.18
3Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301036.68
4Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.14
5Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.72201024.93
6Gentle Giant "Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray20178.72201029.46
7Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101014.39
8Gentle Giant "Gentle Giant"Blu-ray20198.711010123.48
9XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101015.99
10The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010111.59
11Rush "A Farewell To Kings" (2017)Blu-ray20178.71101017.58
12Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.594599.374911.63
13Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.02
14Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.16
15David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6732.98
16XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.1
17Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45112.87
18Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.05
19Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4492.98
20Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3882.96
21Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31138.91
22Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.18
23Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.46
24Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.61
25Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.09
26Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972987.68
27Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.3
28Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.8518925.02
29Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.39
30The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.07
31Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518924.88
32Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.42
33Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499111.81
34Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.22
35Blackfield ‎"Blackfield ‎V"Blu-ray20177.849917.42
36Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849917.1
37Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.79718.8884.03
38ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.66
39Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7543.71
40The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.65358.75427.37
41Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.71
42Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.75
43Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.561.98
44Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.7
45Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20177.41178.524.97
46The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20177.21338.2547.92
47Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers "Hypnotic Eye"Blu-ray20146.9932845.49
48Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.33
49The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.1
50The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.31
51Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.02
52XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.39
53The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.77317.75410.17
54Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.525.54
55Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.18
56Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20196.26507.14739.23
57Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.29
58Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147214.82
59Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17714.43
60Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17713.99
61Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17715.73
62Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.61
63Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.3
64Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.26
65Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.3610529.86
66Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.355518.21
67John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.871113.87
68John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray201800009.8
69Birdsong At Morning "Signs And Wonders"Blu-rayr />000012.44
70Opeth "In Cauda Venenum"Blu-ray2019000020.32
71The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800005.97
72BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600004.82
73R.E.M. "Automatic For The People" (2017)Blu-ray2017000010.31
74Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.44
75Marillion "Script For A Jester’s Tear"Blu-ray2020000046.95
76Pixies "Doolittle"Blu-ray201600009.34
77Dream Theater "Distance Over Time"Blu-ray2019000060.02
78The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray202000007.89
79Coldplay "A Head Full Of Dreams"Blu-rayr />00008.55
80Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray201900009.17