Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 15-10-2019, 11:26:16
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-rayr />7.8518926.12
2Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-rayr />6.17715.45
3Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-rayr />6.17716.95
4Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978815.24
5Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20166.17716.67
6Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17715.78
7Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20164.355517.51
8Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20157.8854964.5
9David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.64
10Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.71101013.91
11XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101017.49
12Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484412.75
13Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.33129.83
14Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52689.7173.26
15Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.24
16Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.16
17Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7544.21
18Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.56268.6732.51
19Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.01
20XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201023.49
21The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.23
22Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.66
23Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849919.72
24Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.78
25Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978811.84
26Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.421249.54136.76
27Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.31
28XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.58
29Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.84
30Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.113148.973511.83
31Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.09
32Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.77628.8678.86
33Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.99
34Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.69
35Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.24
36The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.14
37The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.33
38Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.98
39ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.73
40Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.21
41Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.97
42Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.84