Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-09-2020, 11:09:00
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.33
2John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.871113.87
3Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.44
4Coldplay "A Head Full Of Dreams"Blu-rayr />00008.55
5Birdsong At Morning "Signs And Wonders"Blu-rayr />000012.44
6Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.02
7The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray202000007.89
8Marillion "Script For A Jester’s Tear"Blu-ray2020000046.96
9Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20196.26507.14739.23
10The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.65358.75427.37
11Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.72201024.93
12Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101014.39
13Gentle Giant "Gentle Giant"Blu-ray20198.711010123.48
14Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499111.81
15Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray201900009.17
16Opeth "In Cauda Venenum"Blu-ray2019000020.33
17Dream Theater "Distance Over Time"Blu-ray2019000060.01
18Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147214.82
19The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010111.59
20Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.355518.21
21The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800005.97
22John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray201800009.8
23The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20177.21338.2547.92
24The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.77317.75410.17
25Gentle Giant "Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray20178.72201029.46
26Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20177.41178.524.97
27Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.3610529.86
28Rush "A Farewell To Kings" (2017)Blu-ray20178.71101017.58
29Blackfield ‎"Blackfield ‎V"Blu-ray20177.849917.42
30R.E.M. "Automatic For The People" (2017)Blu-ray2017000010.31
31Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.79718.8884.03
32Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301036.68
33The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010310.18
34Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.29
35Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518924.88
36Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.525.54
37Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.3
38Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17714.43
39Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17713.99
40BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600004.82
41Pixies "Doolittle"Blu-ray201600009.34
42Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.09
43David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6732.98
44Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.14
45Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.26
46XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101015.99
47Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31138.91
48Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3882.96
49Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.05
50Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.561.98
51Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.92
52Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.3
53Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7543.71
54Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers "Hypnotic Eye"Blu-ray20146.9932845.49
55XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.1
56Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.8518925.02
57The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.07
58Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.7
59Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.22
60Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849917.1
61Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.42
62Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.16
63Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4492.98
64XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.39
65Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.61
66Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.594599.374911.63
67Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.46
68Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45112.87
69Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972987.68
70Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.75
71Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.61
72Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.18
73The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.1
74The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.31
75Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.02
76ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.66
77Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.18
78Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.71
79Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.39
80Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17715.73