Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 15-10-2019, 11:25:20
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.113148.973511.83
2Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.421249.54136.76
3Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.33129.83
4Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.09
5Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.84
6Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.31
7Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52689.7173.26
8Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.77628.8678.86
9Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20157.8854964.5
10Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.98
11Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.24
12ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.73
13Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.99
14Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.97
15Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.16
16Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.69
17Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7544.21
18David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.64
19Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.21
20Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.56268.6732.51
21Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.01
22XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201023.49
23The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.23
24Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.84
25Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-rayr />7.8518926.12
26Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.24
27Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.71101013.91
28XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101017.49
29Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.78
30Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849919.72
31Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.66
32The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.14
33The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.33
34Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978815.24
35XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.58
36Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978811.84
37Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-rayr />6.17715.45
38Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20166.17716.67
39Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17715.78
40Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-rayr />6.17716.95
41Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20164.355517.51
42Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484412.75