Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 01-04-2020, 22:31:17
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.594599.374911.83
2Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.45
3Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.48
4Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31139.51
5Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45112.99
6Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.72
7Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.16
8Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.12
9Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.38
10Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972988.24
11Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.79718.8883.46
12Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20196.26507.14730.19
13Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.16
14Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.07
15Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.06
16ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.7
17Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.87
18Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.91
19Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.65
20Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.99
21Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.42
22Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7543.96
23The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.65358.75436.81
24The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20177.21338.2548.55
25Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers "Hypnotic Eye"Blu-ray20146.9932842.84
26The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.77317.7547.43
27The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010310.83
28Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301034.1
29David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.29
30XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.3
31Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.2
32Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.3
33Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.72201028.47
34Gentle Giant "Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray20178.72201025.47
35Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.5
36Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518925.6
37Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.8518928.54
38The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.18
39Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.62
40Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.79
41Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20177.41178.525.38
42Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.526.54
43Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.24
44Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147221.49
45Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.67
46Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.47
47Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.36105210.23
48Rush "A Farewell To Kings" (2017)Blu-ray20178.71101013.87
49Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101017.19
50The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010114.1
51XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101016.91
52Gentle Giant "Gentle Giant"Blu-ray20198.711010116.02
53Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.38
54Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.62
55Blackfield ‎"Blackfield ‎V"Blu-ray20177.849915.01
56Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499115.75
57Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849918.44
58Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.57
59Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.59
60XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.51
61The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.12
62The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.31
63Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17715.21
64Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17714.16
65Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17716.06
66Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.355519.85
67John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.871116.47
68Dream Theater "Distance Over Time"Blu-ray2019000021.25
69The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray2020000014.66
70Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray2019000013.64
71Coldplay "A Head Full Of Dreams"Blu-rayr />00006.29
72Pixies "Doolittle"Blu-ray201600007.18
73R.E.M. "Automatic For The People" (2017)Blu-ray201700005.25
74Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.81
75The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800006.9
76Marillion "Script For A Jester’s Tear"Blu-ray2020000023.88
77Opeth "In Cauda Venenum"Blu-ray2019000015.6
78John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray2018000011.67
79Birdsong At Morning "Signs And Wonders"Blu-rayr />00008.28
80BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600005.23