Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-02-2020, 14:58:52
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.594599.374911.89
2Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.53
3Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.55
4Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31139.62
5Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45113.01
6Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.75
7Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.21
8Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.15
9Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.52
10Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972988.37
11Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.79718.8883.42
12Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.17
13Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.09
14Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20196.28437.17627.51
15Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.06
16ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.7
17Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.92
18Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.9
19Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.66
20Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401042
21Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.44
22The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.65358.75441.99
23Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7544.01
24The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20177.21338.2548.81
25Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers "Hypnotic Eye"Blu-ray20146.9932842.65
26The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.77317.7547.3
27Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301033.91
28The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010311.08
29XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.35
30David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.34
31Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.21
32Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.31
33Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.58
34Gentle Giant "Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray20178.72201024.85
35Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.722010211.73
36Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.67
37The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.2
38Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518925.8
39Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.85189211.82
40Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.8
41Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20177.41178.525.47
42Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.526.79
43Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.25
44Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147224.75
45Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.78
46Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.36105210.49
47Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.53
48Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101019.38
49XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101017.11
50Rush "A Farewell To Kings" (2017)Blu-ray20178.71101013.58
51Gentle Giant "Gentle Giant"Blu-ray20198.711010115.18
52The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010114.84
53Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.67
54Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.45
55Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499117.16
56Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849918.78
57Blackfield ‎"Blackfield ‎V"Blu-ray20177.849914.87
58XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.52
59Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.71
60Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.73
61The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.13
62The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.31
63Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17715.41
64Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17716.15
65Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17714.21
66Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.3555110.43
67John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.871118.72
68Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray2019000015.85
69The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray2020000019.06
70Marillion "Script For A Jester’s Tear"Blu-ray2020000015.94
71Coldplay "A Head Full Of Dreams"Blu-rayr />00006.19
72John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray2018000012.29
73The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800007.11
74Birdsong At Morning "Signs And Wonders"Blu-rayr />00008.2
75Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.61
76Opeth "In Cauda Venenum"Blu-ray2019000016.59
77R.E.M. "Automatic For The People" (2017)Blu-ray201700004.55
78Pixies "Doolittle"Blu-ray201600007.08
79BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600005.35