Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 14-07-2020, 10:10:14
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.55
2Birdsong At Morning "Signs And Wonders"Blu-rayr />000010.3
3Blackfield ‎"Blackfield ‎V"Blu-ray20177.849916.17
4Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.5
5Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.73
6BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600004.96
7Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.29
8Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.47
9Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17714.7
10Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518925.15
11Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.44
12Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17715.84
13Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.2
14Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17714.04
15Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.525.89
16Coldplay "A Head Full Of Dreams"Blu-rayr />00007.38
17David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.06
18Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.34
19Dream Theater "Distance Over Time"Blu-ray2019000041.94
20Gentle Giant "Gentle Giant"Blu-ray20198.711010120.12
21Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.26
22Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.95
23Gentle Giant "Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray20178.72201027.5
24Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147216.86
25Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7543.8
26Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972987.87
27John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.871114.33
28John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray2018000010.46
29Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.8518925.66
30Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray2019000010.53
31Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.41
32Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.355518.74
33Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20177.41178.525.12
34Marillion "Script For A Jester’s Tear"Blu-ray2020000036.73
35Opeth "In Cauda Venenum"Blu-ray2019000017.64
36Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849917.57
37Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20196.26507.14734.87
38Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.79718.8884.04
39Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.594599.374911.72
40Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31139.13
41Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.09
42Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.63
43Pixies "Doolittle"Blu-ray201600008.17
44R.E.M. "Automatic For The People" (2017)Blu-ray201700007.91
45Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.32
46Rush "A Farewell To Kings" (2017)Blu-ray20178.71101015.73
47Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.8
48Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.28
49Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.36105210.24
50Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.33
51Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45112.91
52Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.28
53Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.65
54Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.72201025.71
55Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499113.08
56Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101014.98
57Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.79
58The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.11
59The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.31
60The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray202000009.4
61The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20177.21338.2548.23
62The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010310.52
63The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.65358.75431.66
64The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.77317.7548.8
65The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010112.55
66The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800006.25
67The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.11
68Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers "Hypnotic Eye"Blu-ray20146.9932844.14
69Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.2
70Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.63
71XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.18
72XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.44
73XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101016.32
74Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.05
75Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.03
76Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301035.39
77Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.01
78ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.67
79Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.04
80Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.19