Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-02-2020, 15:00:29
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401042
2The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010311.08
3Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301033.91
4Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.58
5Gentle Giant "Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray20178.72201024.85
6Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.722010211.73
7Rush "A Farewell To Kings" (2017)Blu-ray20178.71101013.58
8Gentle Giant "Gentle Giant"Blu-ray20198.711010115.18
9Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101019.38
10XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101017.11
11The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010114.84
12Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.594599.374911.89
13Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.06
14Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.55
15XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.35
16David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.34
17Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45113.01
18Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.17
19Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.21
20Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.15
21Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31139.62
22Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.21
23Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.53
24Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.75
25Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.52
26Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972988.37
27Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.44
28Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.67
29Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518925.8
30Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.85189211.82
31The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.2
32Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.45
33Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.67
34Blackfield ‎"Blackfield ‎V"Blu-ray20177.849914.87
35Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849918.78
36Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499117.16
37Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.79718.8883.42
38ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.7
39The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.65358.75441.99
40Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7544.01
41Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.92
42Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.9
43Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.09
44Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.8
45Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20177.41178.525.47
46The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20177.21338.2548.81
47Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers "Hypnotic Eye"Blu-ray20146.9932842.65
48Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.71
49Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.73
50XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.52
51The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.31
52The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.13
53The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.77317.7547.3
54Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.526.79
55Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.25
56Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20196.28437.17627.51
57Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.31
58Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147224.75
59Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17716.15
60Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17714.21
61Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17715.41
62Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.66
63Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.78
64Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.53
65Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.36105210.49
66Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.3555110.43
67John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.871118.72
68Birdsong At Morning "Signs And Wonders"Blu-rayr />00008.2
69Marillion "Script For A Jester’s Tear"Blu-ray2020000015.94
70John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray2018000012.29
71Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.61
72Opeth "In Cauda Venenum"Blu-ray2019000016.59
73Coldplay "A Head Full Of Dreams"Blu-rayr />00006.19
74Pixies "Doolittle"Blu-ray201600007.08
75The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800007.11
76R.E.M. "Automatic For The People" (2017)Blu-ray201700004.55
77BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600005.35
78The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray2020000019.06
79Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray2019000015.85