Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-09-2020, 12:38:59
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Dream Theater "Distance Over Time"Blu-ray2019000060.03
2Marillion "Script For A Jester’s Tear"Blu-ray2020000046.95
3Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20196.26507.14739.23
4The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.65358.75427.37
5Gentle Giant "Gentle Giant"Blu-ray20198.711010123.48
6Opeth "In Cauda Venenum"Blu-ray2019000020.32
7Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147214.82
8Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.46
9Birdsong At Morning "Signs And Wonders"Blu-rayr />000012.44
10Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499111.81
11Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.594599.374911.63
12The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010111.59
13R.E.M. "Automatic For The People" (2017)Blu-ray2017000010.31
14The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010310.18
15The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.77317.75410.17
16Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.3610529.86
17John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray201800009.8
18Gentle Giant "Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray20178.72201029.46
19Pixies "Doolittle"Blu-ray201600009.34
20Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray201900009.17
21Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31138.91
22Coldplay "A Head Full Of Dreams"Blu-rayr />00008.55
23Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.355518.21
24The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20177.21338.2547.92
25The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray202000007.89
26Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972987.68
27Rush "A Farewell To Kings" (2017)Blu-ray20178.71101017.58
28Blackfield ‎"Blackfield ‎V"Blu-ray20177.849917.42
29Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849917.1
30Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301036.68
31Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.3
32Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.16
33Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.09
34XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101015.99
35The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800005.97
36Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17715.73
37Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.525.54
38Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers "Hypnotic Eye"Blu-ray20146.9932845.49
39Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.8518925.02
40Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20177.41178.524.97
41Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.72201024.93
42Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518924.88
43BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600004.82
44Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.44
45Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17714.43
46Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101014.39
47Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.79718.8884.03
48Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.02
49Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17713.99
50John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.871113.87
51Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.71
52Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7543.71
53Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.39
54Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.33
55Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.14
56XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.1
57Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.02
58David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6732.98
59Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4492.98
60Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3882.96
61Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45112.87
62Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.75
63Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.61
64Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.42
65XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.39
66Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.3
67Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.29
68Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.26
69Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.22
70Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.18
71The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.07
72Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.05
73Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.561.98
74Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.92
75Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.7
76ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.66
77Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.61
78The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.31
79Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.18
80The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.1