Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 06-06-2020, 03:09:43
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.97
2The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010310.79
3Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301035.06
4Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.35
5Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.72201026.54
6Gentle Giant "Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray20178.72201026.97
7Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101015.72
8Gentle Giant "Gentle Giant"Blu-ray20198.711010119.81
9XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101016.55
10The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010113.16
11Rush "A Farewell To Kings" (2017)Blu-ray20178.71101015.27
12Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.594599.374911.78
13Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.05
14Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.35
15David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.14
16XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.22
17Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45112.94
18Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.11
19Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.1
20Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.07
21Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31139.27
22Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.2
23Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.69
24Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.68
25Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.5
26Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972988.01
27Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.37
28Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.8518926.45
29Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.53
30The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.14
31Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518925.3
32Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.55
33Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499114.05
34Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.33
35Blackfield ‎"Blackfield ‎V"Blu-ray20177.849915.87
36Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849917.87
37Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.79718.8884.06
38ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.68
39Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7543.86
40The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.65358.75434.72
41Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.84
42Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.83
43Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.03
44Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.75
45Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20177.41178.525.23
46The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20177.21338.2548.46
47Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers "Hypnotic Eye"Blu-ray20146.9932843.78
48Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.49
49The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.11
50The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.31
51Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.33
52XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.47
53The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.77317.7548.5
54Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.526.13
55Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.22
56Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20196.26507.14734.9
57Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.29
58Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147218.4
59Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17714.88
60Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17714.1
61Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17715.93
62Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.64
63Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.55
64Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.38
65Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.36105210.5
66Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.355519.12
67John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.871114.92
68John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray2018000010.96
69Birdsong At Morning "Signs And Wonders"Blu-rayr />00009.89
70Opeth "In Cauda Venenum"Blu-ray2019000017.6
71The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800006.48
72BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600005.06
73R.E.M. "Automatic For The People" (2017)Blu-ray201700007.25
74Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.66
75Marillion "Script For A Jester’s Tear"Blu-ray2020000034.87
76Pixies "Doolittle"Blu-ray201600007.96
77Dream Theater "Distance Over Time"Blu-ray2019000039.67
78The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray2020000010.94
79Coldplay "A Head Full Of Dreams"Blu-rayr />00007.11
80Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray2019000011.62