Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 11-11-2019, 22:39:14
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010310.5
2Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.73301032.01
3XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201023.46
4XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101017.4
5Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.71101013.81
6Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.99
7Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52689.7173.24
8Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.461349.57146.72
9Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.3
10David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.56
11Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.21
12The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20198.28199.5235.18
13Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.08
14Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.33129.76
15Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.21
16Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.113148.973512.28
17Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.82
18Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.02649.1475.02
19The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.24
20Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.8
21Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-rayr />7.8518926
22Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.76
23Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849919.53
24Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.6
25Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.77628.8678.76
26ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.73
27Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7544.17
28Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.56268.6732.48
29Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.97
30Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.98
31Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.83
32Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.14
33The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.33
34The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.14
35Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978815.04
36XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.58
37Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.25
38Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-rayr />6.17715.37
39Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-rayr />6.17716.86
40Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20166.17716.65
41Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17715.74
42Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.69
43Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20164.355517.39
44Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484412.7
45Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20173.484418.84