Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-01-2020, 15:33:34
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401042
2The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010311.27
3Tangerine Dream "Oedipus Tyrannus"Blu-ray20198.722010212.85
4Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.62
5The Beatles "The Beatles"Blu-ray20188.711010115.57
6XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101017.33
7Tangerine Dream "Ricochet"Blu-ray20198.71101019.44
8Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.04
9Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"Blu-ray, DVD20118.574499.354811.92
10Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.59
11David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.38
12XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.44299.6733.38
13Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45113.03
14Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.18
15Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.22
16Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.16
17Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31139.65
18Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.2
19Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.44
20Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.77
21Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.63
22Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972988.48
23Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8636942.44
24The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.21
25Mando Diao "Aelita"Blu-ray20147.85189210.41
26Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518925.87
27Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.71
28Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849919.11
29Tangerine Dream "Phaedra"Blu-ray20197.8499118.5
30Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.67
31Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.47
32ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.71
33Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7544.05
34Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.64618.7173.41
35Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.92
36Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.92
37Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.1
38Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.81
39The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.27258.33347.4
40The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20176.9824839.05
41XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.53
42Marillion "Brave"Blu-rayr />6.978813.38
43The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.32
44The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.13
45Marillion "Misplaced Childhood"Blu-ray20176.978815.38
46Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.83
47Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20166.54157.527.05
48Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.25
49The Beatles "Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band"Blu-ray20176.4227.3336.84
50Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.31
51Guns N' Roses "Appetite For Destruction"Blu-ray20186.1147228.31
52Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17715.58
53Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17716.23
54Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.17714.25
55Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.67
56Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20165.67136.526.86
57Pink Floyd "A Momentary Lapse Of Reason"Blu-ray, DVD20195.67136.5223.64
58Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.57
59Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.36105210.73
60Marillion "Clutching At Straws"Blu-ray20184.3555110.52
61John Lennon "Imagine" (4.0)Blu-rayr />0.8711110.89
62Gentle Giant " Three Piece Suite"Blu-ray201700004.43
63John Lennon "Imagine" (5.1)Blu-ray2018000012.77
64The Pineapple Thief ‎"Dissolution"Blu-ray, DVD201800006.96
65Anathema "The Optimist"Blu-ray, DVDr />00004.15
66BT "Electronic Opus"Blu-ray201600005.19
67Marillion "Afraid Of Sunlight"Blu-ray2019000017.06
68The Alan Parsons Project "Ammonia Avenue'Blu-ray2020000023.71