Blu-ray Audio

Blu-ray



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 07-12-2019, 19:07:27
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401042
2The Alan Parsons Project "Tales of Mystery & Imagination"Blu-ray20168.733010311.11
3Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.72201023.75
4XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201023.43
5XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101017.5
6Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.01
7Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.491449.6156.67
8David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.49
9Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.331049.45113.06
10Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.32579.562.2
11Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.27
12Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.21
13Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.211219.31139.72
14Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.21
15Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.01
16Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.8
17Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.11
18Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972988.65
19Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.78
20Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-ray20167.8518925.96
21The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.23
22Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849919.45
23Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.76
24Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.56
25ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.72
26Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7544.12
27Pink Floyd "Atom Heart Mother"Blu-ray20167.64618.7173.09
28Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.56268.6732.47
29Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.95
30Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.97
31Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.13
32Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20147.41178.521.82
33The Beatles "Abbey Road"Blu-ray20197.27258.33347.96
34The Alan Parsons Project "Eye In The Sky"Blu-ray20176.9824838.57
35The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.13
36The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.32
37Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978814.96
38XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.55
39Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-ray20166.54157.526.82
40Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.25
41Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"Blu-ray, DVD20166.1121732.32
42Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20166.17716.63
43Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-ray19746.17715.3
44Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits ’69-‘74"Blu-ray20166.17715.78
45Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.68
46Steve Hackett "The Night Siren"Blu-ray20174.36105210.48
47Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20154.3610522.67
48Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20164.355517.33